Zum Hauptinhalt springen
HELLA
HELLA
9XT 713 630-421
Typschild
Artikel-Nr.:
SKU 1560232
Sofort verfügbar
1 - 3 Tage
4,30 EUR
inkl. 19% MwSt
zzgl.
Eigenschaften
Montage/Demontage durch Fachpersonal erforderlich!
Handelsnummern
9XT713630421
OE Nummern
IVECO 2120811047
ASTRA 60220016
BOMAG 057 551 57
LIEBHERR 1 022 395 7
FENDT D 450 654 00
HAKO 90 74231 3
KOMATSU 4901721M
AGCO D45065400
KRONE 3033550
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1595
JUNGHEINRICH 14737820
DELVANO 8040460
HOLMER 1023008975
ROSENBAUER 4707109
SANY B241800000021
ZOOMLION 1020519013
Produktsicherheit
Hersteller
HELLA, Rixbecker Str. 75, D - 59552 Lippstadt, technischer.kundendienst@hella.de
GTIN Globale Handelsartikelnummer (EAN)
4082300201376
Dokumente
Foto
P022.JPG